Archiv_Copaca-Bâle_Open

2024 Men

1st Place BHV Wasserschloss (CH)
2nd Place Havanna Beach Boys (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâle 1 (CH)
4thU 16  Nationalmannscahft A (CH
5th Place Piranias Münchenstein (CH)
6th Place SG Waden / Krampf (D)
7th U17 Nationalmannscahft B (CH)















2024 Women

1st Place Wasserschloss Beachqueens (CH)
2nd Place Copaca-Bâlerina 1 (CH)
3rd Place Wohlen Beach Turtle (CH)
4th Place Hot Dogs Bern (CH
5th Place Copaca-Bâlerina 2 (CH)
6th Place 16 Nationalmannscahft (CH
7th Place HR Hochdorf
8th Place HSG Aargau Ost (CH)














2024 Animation
U16 Jugend Mix
1st Place HG Rütihof (CH)
2nd Place Copaca-Bâlerina - Girlpower (CH)
3rd Place BSV Stans 1 (CH)
4th Place TV Kleinbasel (CH)
5th Place TSV Frick 1 (CH)
6th Place TSV Frick 2 (CH)

U13 Mix
1st Place TV Kleinbasel (CH)
2nd Place TV Muttenz (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâle - GTV  (CH)
4th Place HG Rütihof (CH)

U11 Mix (ohne Ranking)
TV Kleinbasel
HG Rütihof
GTV Basel
TV Muttenz
TV Sissach 1 
TV Sissach 2


2023 Men

1st Place Havanna Beach Boys (CH)
2nd Place BHV Wasserschloss (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâle 1 (CH)
4th Copaca-Bâle 2 (CH)
5th Place Piranias Münchenstein (CH)
6th Place SG Waden / Krampf (D)
7th Place HSC Suhr Aarau (CH
8th Place U17 Nationalmannscahft A (CH
9th Place U17 Nationalmannscahft B(CH)


2023 Women

1st Place Beachqueens (CH)
2nd Place Adler Spono Notwil (CH)
3rd PlaceCopaca-Bâlerina (CH)
4th Place Copaca-Bâlerina U18 (CH)
5th Place 17 Nationalmannscahft A (CH
6th Place 17 Nationalmannscahft B (CH
7th Place HSG Nordwest U16
2023 Animation

U17 (ohne Ranking)
SC Frauenfeld
Girlpower
TSV Frick

U13 (ohne Ranking)
TV Kleinbasel
TSV Frick
​​​​​​​Piranha Kids Münchenstein
TV Pratteln NS

U11 (ohne Ranking)
TV Kleinbasel
Ryuferlöve TV Muttenz
TV Pratteln NS


2022 Men

1st Place BHV Wasserschlos (CH)
2nd Place Copaca-Bâle 1 (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâle 2 (CH)
4th Piranha Catcher Munchester (CH)
5th Place SG Frictal U19 (CH)

2022 Women

1st Place Copaca-Bâlerina (CH)
2nd Place Beachprincesses (CH)
3rd Place Beachqueens (CH)
4th Place Copaca-Bâlerina U18 (CH)
5th Place 

2022 U11

Kein Anmeldungen wegen Mini Handball Festival




2021 Men

1st Place HIR-SAT BHC (HUN)
2nd Place BHV Wasserschloss (CH)
3rd Place 12 Mokeys Köln (D)
4th Place Copaca-Bâle Team 1 (CH)
5th Place BHV Wasserschloss Rookies (CH)
6th Place Copaca-Bâle Team 2 (CH)
7th Place SG Sissach/Liestal U19 (CH)
8th Place BSV Münchenstein
9th Place Emänner (CH)
2021 Women

1st Place Beachqueens
2nd Place Copaca-Bâlerina Team 2 (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâlerina Team 1
4th Place Beaches (CH)
5th Place Beachprinesses U18 (CH)
6th 
7th 
8th 
9th 
2021 Women

Kein Ranking, Spass und lernen stand im Mittelpunkt
BSV Münchenstein
Rütihofer Sandflöh
ATV/KV Basel
TV Pratteln 
Leones Locos


image-10957598-Unbenannt-9bf31.png
2020
Absage wegen
COVID 19 






image-10957598-Unbenannt-9bf31.png
2019 Men

1st Place BHV Wasserschloss (CH)
2nd BHV Wasserschloss Youngsters (CH)
3rd PlaceCopaca-Bâle Selection (CH
4th Place Copaca-Bâle (CH)
5th Place Leimental Comets (CH)
6th Place Les Cox ((F)
7th Place BHV Wasserschloss Rookies (CH)

2019 Women

1st Place Beachprincesses (CH)
2nd Place Beachqueens (CH)
3rd Place Olympia 2020 (CH)
4th Place Copaca-Bâlerina (CH)
5th Place Sandhoppers (CH)
6th Place BSV Stand  (CH)
2019 Women U17

1st Place Beachprincesses (CH)
2nd Place Copaca-Bâlerina / HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest Team 2  (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâlerina / HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest Team 1 (CH)
4th Place TV Unterstrass Team 2 (CH)
5th Place TV Unterstrass Team 1 (CH)
2018 Men

1st Place Copaca-Bâle (CH)
2nd Place Camelot (NDL)
3rd Place BHV Wasserschloss Rookies (CH
4th Place BHV Wasserschlosse (CH)
5th Place BTVGA (D)
6th Place Dunjaskà Streda ((Slk)
7th Place BHV Wasserschloss Rookies (CH)
8th Place Copaca-Bâle Selection (CH)
9th Place Sissa Beach (CH)

2018 Women

1st Place Beachqueens (CH)
2nd Place Beachprincesses (CH)
3rd Place Copaca-Bâlerina (CH)
4th Place Olympia 2020 (CH)
5th Place Sandhoppers (CH)
6th Place Unicorn (CH)
7th Place BBSV Stans (CH)